ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 13.08. 15:00 | Schöndorfer SV | vs. | Gräfenroda | 1 : 3 | |||
2. | So, 20.08. 15:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Elgersburg | 1 : 1 | |||
3. | Sa, 26.08. 15:00 | TSV Bad Blankenb. | vs. | Gräfenroda | 4 : 2 | |||
4. | So, 03.09. 15:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | SV 1883 Schwarza | 3 : 2 | |||
5. | Sa, 09.09. 15:00 | Teichel | vs. | Gräfenroda | 2 : 2 | |||
6. | So, 24.09. 15:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | SpG Oberweißbach | 6 : 2 | |||
7. | So, 10.12. 14:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | SpG Großbreitenbach | 5 : 3 | |||
8. | Sa, 07.10. 15:00 | Blankenhain | vs. | Gräfenroda | 4 : 1 | |||
9. | So, 15.10. 15:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Bau Remschütz | 7 : 5 | |||
10. | So, 29.10. 14:00 | SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen | vs. | Gräfenroda | 3 : 2 | |||
11. | So, 05.11. 14:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Gräfinau- Angstedt | 0 : 1 | |||
12. | Sa, 11.11. 14:00 | FSV Zottelstedt | vs. | Gräfenroda | 3 : 0 | |||
13. | So, 18.02. 14:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Ilmenau | 1 : 9 | |||
14. | Sa, 25.11. 14:00 | Empor Weimar | vs. | Gräfenroda | 2 : 6 | |||
15. | So, 03.12. 14:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Martinroda | 5 : 1 | |||
16. | So, 25.02. 14:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Schöndorfer SV | 0 : 1 | |||
17. | Sa, 02.03. 14:00 | Elgersburg | vs. | Gräfenroda | 3 : 4 | |||
18. | Sa, 09.03. 14:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | TSV Bad Blankenb. | 0 : 0 | |||
19. | Sa, 16.03. 14:00 | SV 1883 Schwarza | vs. | Gräfenroda | 0 : 4 | |||
20. | Sa, 23.03. 14:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Teichel | 2 : 1 | |||
21. | Sa, 06.04. 15:00 | SpG Oberweißbach | vs. | Gräfenroda | 0 : 2 | |||
22. | Sa, 13.04. 15:00 | SpG Großbreitenbach | vs. | Gräfenroda | 3 : 7 | |||
23. | So, 21.04. 15:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Blankenhain | 2 : 1 | |||
24. | Sa, 27.04. 14:00 | Bau Remschütz | vs. | Gräfenroda | 0 : 5 | |||
25. | So, 05.05. 15:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen | 4 : 2 | |||
26. | So, 12.05. 15:00 | Gräfinau- Angstedt | vs. | Gräfenroda | - : - | |||
27. | So, 26.05. 15:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | FSV Zottelstedt | - : - | |||
28. | Sa, 01.06. 15:00 | Ilmenau | vs. | Gräfenroda | - : - | |||
29. | Sa, 08.06. 15:00 | Gräfenroda | vs. | Empor Weimar | - : - | |||
30. | So, 16.06. 15:00 | Martinroda | vs. | Gräfenroda | - : - | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
Der Spielplan der 1. Männer - Kreisoberliga - FSV Gräfenroda
5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
KREISOBERLIGA
Mittelthüringen
Verein | Tore | Pkt |
Ilmenau | 79:19 | 58 |
Gräfinau | 70:28 | 58 |
Haarhausen | 76:38 | 55 |
Gräfenroda | 74:54 | 48 |
Bad Blankenb. | 53:39 | 44 |
Blankenhain | 49:32 | 41 |
Teichel | 42:40 | 38 |
Remschütz | 69:69 | 34 |
Martinroda | 46:48 | 32 |
Oberweißbach | 42:56 | 29 |
Elgersburg | 42:53 | 24 |
Zottelstedt | 41:68 | 24 |
SV Schwarza | 35:53 | 22 |
Schöndorfer SV | 31:57 | 21 |
Weimar | 27:68 | 16 |
Großbreitenb. | 35:89 | 10 |