ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
So, 13.08. 15:00 |
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
3 : 3 |
|
2. |
So, 20.08. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
3 : 3 |
|
3. |
So, 10.12. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
3 : 0 |
|
4. |
So, 03.09. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
5 : 2 |
|
5. |
So, 10.09. 15:00 |
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
2 : 3 |
|
6. |
So, 24.09. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
3 : 2 |
|
7. |
So, 01.10. 15:00 |
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
3 : 1 |
|
8. |
So, 08.10. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
2 : 1 |
|
9. |
Sa, 14.10. 15:00 |
Teichel |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 2 |
|
10. |
So, 29.10. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
3 : 2 |
|
11. |
So, 18.02. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
10 : 0 |
|
12. |
Sa, 11.11. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
2 : 1 |
|
13. |
Sa, 18.11. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 3 |
|
14. |
Sa, 25.11. 14:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
4 : 4 |
|
15. |
So, 03.12. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
3 : 1 |
|
16. |
So, 25.02. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
6 : 0 |
|
17. |
Sa, 02.03. 14:00 |
Ilmenau |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
0 : 0 |
|
18. |
Sa, 09.03. 14:00 |
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 5 |
|
19. |
Sa, 16.03. 14:00 |
Martinroda |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
20. |
Sa, 23.03. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
3 : 2 |
|
21. |
Sa, 06.04. 15:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
22. |
So, 14.04. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
3 : 0 |
|
23. |
Sa, 20.04. 15:00 |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
2 : 2 |
|
24. |
So, 28.04. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Teichel
|
3 : 1 |
|
25. |
So, 05.05. 15:00 |
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
4 : 2 |
|
26. |
So, 12.05. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
- : - |
|
27. |
Sa, 25.05. 15:00 |
Blankenhain |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
- : - |
|
28. |
So, 02.06. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
- : - |
|
29. |
Sa, 08.06. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
- : - |
|
30. |
So, 16.06. 15:00 |
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
- : - |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |