"
SV 1883 Schwarza - Fussball

Letztes Update: 02.10.2022 17:41

4 5 7 3 1 0

Wir bedanken uns bei unseren Besuchern.



VEREINSSPIELPLAN

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 14.08.2021   15:00   1.Männer   SV Gehren   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   1 : 3 
 21.08.2021   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   2 : 0 
 29.08.2021   15:00   1.Männer   Gräfinau- Angstedt   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   1 : 2 
 04.09.2021   10:30   B-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   JFC Gera  - : -
 04.09.2021   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SV Unterwellenborn   3 : 1 
 05.09.2021   10:30   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt  - : -
 05.09.2021   10:30   C-Jun   FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 05.09.2021   15:00   2.Männer   SV Niederkrossen II   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II  - : -
 11.09.2021   10:30   B-Jun   SC 1910 Vieselbach   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza  - : -
 11.09.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza    vs.   TSV Zollhaus  - : -
 12.09.2021   10:30   A-Jun   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 12.09.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt  - : -
 12.09.2021   10:30   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   FC Saalfeld II  - : -
 12.09.2021   13:00   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   SG SpVgg Geratal II  - : -
 18.09.2021   10:30   B-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena  - : -
 18.09.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   SV Germania Ilmenau    vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   - : -
 19.09.2021   09:00   D2-Jun   Bad Blankenburg II   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 19.09.2021   10:30   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   Empor Walschleben  - : -
 19.09.2021   10:30   C-Jun   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 19.09.2021   10:30   E-Jun   SG Gräfenroda II   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 19.09.2021   15:00   1.Männer   SpG Oberweißbach   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   1 : 3 
 19.09.2021   15:00   2.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza II   vs.   Unterwellenborn II  - : -
 25.09.2021   10:30   B-Jun   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza  - : -
 25.09.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza    vs.   Wachsenb./Haarhausen  - : -
 25.09.2021   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   FC Bad Berka   2 : 2 
 26.09.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera  - : -
 26.09.2021   10:30   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   TSV Langewiesen II  - : -
 26.09.2021   12:30   A-Jun   VfB Oberweimar   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 26.09.2021   13:00   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   SV 90 Niederkrossen   - : -
 02.10.2021   10:30   B-Jun   FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza  - : -
 02.10.2021   15:00   1.Männer   Blankenhain   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   3 : 2 
 03.10.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Blau-Weiss Neustadt   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 03.10.2021   11:00   A-Jun   SG Wacker Gotha   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 03.10.2021   15:00   2.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza II   vs.   FC Saalfeld III  - : -
 09.10.2021   10:30   B-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord  - : -
 09.10.2021   10:30   D2-Jun   TSV Langewiesen II   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 09.10.2021   12:30   D1-Jun   FSV Martinroda   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   - : -
 09.10.2021   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SG Wachsenburg Haarh   1 : 0 
 10.10.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena  - : -
 10.10.2021   10:30   E-Jun   Mellenb./Sitzendorf   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 10.10.2021   12:00   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar  - : -
 10.10.2021   15:00   2.Männer   Traktor Teichel III   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II  - : -
 16.10.2021   10:00   D2-Jun   SG Probstzella   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 16.10.2021   10:30   B-Jun   BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza  - : -
 16.10.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza    vs.   SG Marlishausen  - : -
 17.10.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord  - : -
 17.10.2021   10:30   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   TSG Kaulsdorf  - : -
 17.10.2021   11:00   A-Jun   1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 23.10.2021   11:00   B-Jun   JFC Gera   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza  - : -
 24.10.2021   10:30   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   SG FC 02 Barchfeld  - : -
 24.10.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 24.10.2021   15:00   1.Männer   Schöndorfer SV   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   2 : 1 
 24.10.2021   15:00   2.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza II   vs.   TSG Bau Remschütz II  - : -
 30.10.2021   14:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   Gräfenroda   2 : 2 
 06.11.2021   09:00   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   SG SSV GW Gräfenthal  - : -
 06.11.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza    vs.   TSV Bad Blankenburg   - : -
 06.11.2021   14:00   2.Männer   Probstzellaer SV   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II  - : -
 07.11.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  - : -
 07.11.2021   10:30   E-Jun   TSV Zollhaus   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 07.11.2021   11:00   A-Jun   SSV 07 Schlotheim   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 13.11.2021   10:30   D2-Jun   SG Oberweißbach/Unte   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 13.11.2021   10:30   E-Jun   Germania Königsee   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 13.11.2021   11:00   C-Jun   JFC Gera   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 13.11.2021   12:00   A-Jun   FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 13.11.2021   14:00   1.Männer   SV Germ.Ilmenau   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   4 : 1 
 13.11.2021   14:00   2.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza II   vs.   SG GW Gräfenthal II  - : -
 20.11.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   SG SV 08 Steinach  - : -
 20.11.2021   14:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   FSV Zottelstedt   4 : 2 
 27.11.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   FC Saalfeld II   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   - : -
 27.11.2021   10:30   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   TSV Bad Blankenburg  - : -
 27.11.2021   14:00   1.Männer   Bau Renmschütz   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   5 : 1 
 28.11.2021   09:00   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   SG SV Stahl Unterwel  - : -
 28.11.2021   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena  - : -
 04.12.2021   10:30   D2-Jun   Germania 1911 Königs   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 04.12.2021   14:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   TSV Bad Blankenb.   1 : 1 
 05.12.2021   10:30   E-Jun   Uhlstädter SV   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 12.12.2021   14:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SpG Großbreitenbach   1 : 1 
 27.02.2022   10:30   C-Jun   FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 06.03.2022   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
 13.03.2022   10:30   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte  - : -
 13.03.2022   10:30   C-Jun   BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 19.03.2022   09:00   D1-Jun   TSV Zollhaus   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   - : -
 19.03.2022   14:00   1.Männer   Kaulsdorf   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   3 : 0 
 20.03.2022   10:30   A-Jun   Empor Walschleben   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 20.03.2022   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   Blau-Weiss Neustadt  - : -
 20.03.2022   10:30   D2-Jun   SG SpVgg Geratal II   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 20.03.2022   10:30   E-Jun   FC Saalfeld II   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 26.03.2022   10:30   B-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SC 1910 Vieselbach  - : -
 26.03.2022   10:30   D1-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza    vs.   SV Germania Ilmenau   - : -
 26.03.2022   14:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   TSV Magdala   2 : 3 
 27.03.2022   10:30   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   VfB Oberweimar  - : -
 27.03.2022   10:30   C-Jun   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 27.03.2022   10:30   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   Bad Blankenburg II  - : -
 27.03.2022   10:30   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   SG Gräfenroda II  - : -
 02.04.2022   10:30   B-Jun   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza  - : -
 02.04.2022   10:30   E-Jun   TSV Langewiesen II   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 03.04.2022   09:00   D2-Jun   SV 90 Niederkrossen    vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 03.04.2022   10:30   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   SG Wacker Gotha  - : -
 03.04.2022   10:30   D1-Jun   Wachsenb./Haarhausen   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   - : -
 03.04.2022   11:00   C-Jun   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 10.04.2022   15:00   2.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza II   vs.   SV Niederkrossen II  - : -
 24.04.2022   15:00   2.Männer   Unterwellenborn II   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II  - : -
 01.05.2022   10:30   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   TSV Langewiesen II  - : -
 01.05.2022   10:30   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   Mellenb./Sitzendorf  - : -
 01.05.2022   15:00   1.Männer   SG Wachsenburg Haarh   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   3 : 1 
 07.05.2022   10:30   B-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
 07.05.2022   10:30   D1-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza    vs.   FSV Martinroda  - : -
 07.05.2022   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   Blankenhain   2 : 2 
 08.05.2022   10:30   A-Jun   SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 08.05.2022   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II  - : -
 08.05.2022   10:30   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   SG Probstzella  - : -
 08.05.2022   10:30   E-Jun   TSG Kaulsdorf   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 08.05.2022   15:00   2.Männer   FC Saalfeld III   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II  - : -
 14.05.2022   10:00   D1-Jun   SG Marlishausen   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   - : -
 14.05.2022   10:30   B-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena  - : -
 14.05.2022   10:30   D2-Jun   SG SSV GW Gräfenthal   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 15.05.2022   10:30   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt  - : -
 15.05.2022   10:30   C-Jun   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 15.05.2022   10:30   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   TSV Zollhaus  - : -
 15.05.2022   15:00   1.Männer   TSV Magdala   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   3 : 0 
 15.05.2022   15:00   2.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza II   vs.   Traktor Teichel III  - : -
 21.05.2022   10:30   D1-Jun   TSV Bad Blankenburg    vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   - : -
 21.05.2022   11:00   A-Jun   SG FC 02 Barchfeld   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 21.05.2022   11:00   B-Jun   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   SG SV 1883 Schwarza  - : -
 21.05.2022   15:00   1.Männer   SV Unterwellenborn   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   1 : 2 
 21.05.2022   15:00   2.Männer   TSG Bau Remschütz II   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II  - : -
 22.05.2022   10:30   C-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   JFC Gera  - : -
 22.05.2022   10:30   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   SG Oberweißbach/Unte  - : -
 22.05.2022   10:30   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   Germania Königsee  - : -
 28.05.2022   10:30   B-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera  - : -
 28.05.2022   10:30   C-Jun   SG SV 08 Steinach   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 28.05.2022   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   4 : 1 
 29.05.2022   09:00   E-Jun   TSV Bad Blankenburg   vs.   Rudolstadt/Schwarza  - : -
 29.05.2022   10:30   A-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   SSV 07 Schlotheim  - : -
 29.05.2022   10:30   D2-Jun   SG SV Stahl Unterwel   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II   - : -
 29.05.2022   15:00   2.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza II   vs.   Probstzellaer SV  - : -
 06.06.2022   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SpG Oberweißbach   2 : 2 
 11.06.2022   10:30   D1-Jun   SG SV 1883 Schwarza    vs.   FC Saalfeld II  - : -
 11.06.2022   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   Kaulsdorf   4 : 2 
 11.06.2022   15:00   2.Männer   SG GW Gräfenthal II   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza II  - : -
 12.06.2022   09:00   D2-Jun   SV 1883 Schwarza II    vs.   Germania 1911 Königs  - : -
 12.06.2022   09:00   E-Jun   Rudolstadt/Schwarza   vs.   Uhlstädter SV  - : -
 26.06.2022   15:00   1.Männer   SV 1883 Schwarza   vs.   SV Gehren   7 : 5 
4 5 7 3 1 0

KREISOBERLIGA Mittelthüringen

Verein Tore Pkt
Haarhausen 26:11 16
Bad Berka 19:7 16
TSV Bad Blank. 19:11 16
Remschütz 20:12 15
Gräfinau 23:7 13
Schöndorfer SV 10:7 13
GW B.-hain 11:13 12
Zottelstedt 9:7 10
Gräfenroda 15:19 7
Großbreitenb. 6:12 7
Unterpörlitz 11:18 7
Moorental 11:14 6
SV Schwarza 7:16 5
O.-weißbach 5:13 4
Magdala 4:15 3
SC Weimar II 7:21 3