SV 1883 Schwarza - Fussball
zurück

Männer Kreispokal Mittelthüringen

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 01.05.  15:30   FSV Blankenhain   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   3 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.03.  14:00   Weimarer SV   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   6 : 7  n.E.
     SG Traktor Teichel   vs.   FSV Blankenhain   2 : 3  n.V.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 12.12.  13:00   Weimarer SV   vs.   VfB Apolda   2 : 0 
     FSV Blankenhain   vs.   SpG Großbreitenbach   3 : 1 
 So. 13.12.  13:00   Bad Blankenburg II   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   0 : 5 
     Gräfinau-Angstedt   vs.   SG Traktor Teichel   1 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 14.11.  13:00   TSV 1880 Elgersburg   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt   1 : 2 
     FC Rudolstadt II   vs.   SG Traktor Teichel   1 : 4 
     TSV Zollhaus   vs.   VfB Apolda   1 : 3  n.V.
     SV Unterpörlitz   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   1 : 5 
 Sa. 14.11.  16:00   Bad Blankenburg II   vs.   Uhlstädter SV   4 : 3  n.V.
 Sa. 21.11.  13:00   Weimarer SV   vs.   SV Unterwellenborn   2 : 1  n.V.
     TSV Berlstedt/N.   vs.   FSV Blankenhain   0 : 1 
     TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   vs.   SpG Großbreitenbach   1 : 6 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.10.  14:00   TSV Langewiesen   vs.   FSV Blankenhain   0 : 2  W
     Weimarer SV   vs.   SG 62 Obernissa   2 : 1 
     Ilmtal Manebach   vs.   Uhlstädter SV   0 : 1 
     FC Rudolstadt II   vs.   FC Bad Berka   1 : 0 
     TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   4 : 1 
     TSV Zollhaus   vs.   FSV Gräfenroda   1 : 0 
     SV 59 Frankendorf   vs.   SV Unterwellenborn   0 : 2 
     SpG Oberweißbach   vs.   SpG Großbreitenbach   2 : 6 
 So. 04.10.  14:00   TSV Berlstedt/N.   vs.   SpG Königsee   2 : 1  n.V.
     TSV 1880 Elgersburg   vs.   SV Wickerstedt   5 : 0 
     Bad Blankenburg II   vs.   SV Germ. Ilmenau II   4 : 1 
     FSV Rudolstadt Ost   vs.   VfB Apolda   2 : 6 
     FSV Zottelstedt   vs.   SV Unterpörlitz   0 : 3 
     SpVgg Geratal II   vs.   SG Traktor Teichel   0 : 4 
     FSV BW Stadtilm II   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt   1 : 4 
     SpVgg Kranichfeld   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   2 : 4 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 26.08.  17:30   SpG Königsee   vs.   FSV Martinroda II   4 : 1 
 Fr. 28.08.  17:30   SSV BG Mellingen   vs.   FSV BW Stadtilm II   2 : 5 
 Sa. 29.08.  14:00   FSV Rudolstadt Ost   vs.   FSV Mellenbach   5 : 3 
 Sa. 29.08.  15:00   1. FC Kiliansroda   vs.   TSV Berlstedt/N.   0 : 4 
     Weimarer SV   vs.   SpG Empor Weimar   2 : 0 
     TSV 1865 Langewiesen   vs.   SV Niederwillingen   5 : 2 
     SV Niederkrossen   vs.   SV Unterwellenborn   2 : 3 
     SV Pfiffelbach   vs.   FSV Blankenhain   1 : 4 
     Ilmtal Manebach   vs.   SV 21 Remda   2 : 0  W
     SV Germ. Ilmenau II   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt II   2 : 1 
     Großschwabhausen   vs.   SG 62 Obernissa   1 : 2 
     KuF Ichtershausen   vs.   Gräfinau-Angstedt   0 : 5 
     FSV 97 Stützerbach   vs.   TSV 1880 Elgersburg   0 : 3 
     TSV 1864 Magdala   vs.   SpVgg Kranichfeld   2 : 3 
     SV 70 Tonndorf   vs.   SV Wickerstedt   1 : 5 
     SV Unterpörlitz   vs.   SG Haarhausen   1 : 0 
     SpG Gehren   vs.   SpG Großbreitenbach   0 : 3 
     SV Niederroßla   vs.   VfB Apolda   1 : 4 
     FSV Gräfenroda   vs.   SV Rennsteig   5 : 0 
     SpG Kaulsdorf   vs.   Uhlstädter SV   1 : 2 
     SG Traktor Teichel   vs.   FC Saalfeld   4 : 3 
 So. 30.08.  15:00   SpG Frankenhain   vs.   FC Bad Berka   0 : 1 
     FC Auerstedt   vs.   SV 59 Frankendorf   0 : 8 
     ZLSG Wormstedt   vs.   TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   0 : 2  W
     Bad Blankenburg II   vs.   SV 1883 Schwarza   3 : 1  n.E.
     SV Schmiedefeld   vs.   TSV Zollhaus   0 : 7 
     SV Fortuna Böhlen   vs.   SpG Oberweißbach   0 : 2 
     SF Elxleben   vs.   SpVgg Geratal II   1 : 4 
     FSV Zottelstedt   vs.   SG Moorental   3 : 0 
     SpG Niederzimmern   vs.   Schöndorfer SV   2 : 3  n.V.
     BSC Apolda   vs.   SC 03 Weimar II   0 : 1 
 So. 30.08.  16:00   FC Rudolstadt II   vs.   SpG Gräfenthal   3 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.08.  15:00   SV 08 Oehrenstock   vs.   FSV Mellenbach   1 : 5 
     SV GW Witzleben   vs.   FC Bad Berka   0 : 2  W
     SV Glückauf Lehesten   vs.   SpVgg Geratal II   1 : 6 
     FSV Hopfgarten   vs.   SV Germ. Ilmenau II   1 : 6 
     1. SV Dienstedt-H.   vs.   SpG Königsee   0 : 2  W
     TSV 1880 Elgersburg   vs.   SpG Griesheim   6 : 2 
     TSV 1865 Langewiesen   vs.   SG Saaletal 51   4 : 3 
     Medizin Bad Sulza   vs.   SV Pfiffelbach   0 : 2  W
     Eintracht Kirchheim   vs.   BSC Apolda   2 : 4  n.V.
     KuF Ichtershausen   vs.   SV GB Wipfra   6 : 2 
     FSV GW Plaue 96   vs.   SG Haarhausen   0 : 2  W
     BSG Leutenberg   vs.   SpG Gräfenthal   1 : 4 
     TSV 1928 Kromsdorf   vs.   SV Gaberndorf   7 : 6  n.E.
     SV Am Ettersberg   vs.   SG Moorental   1 : 2 
     FSV Gräfenroda   vs.   TSG Remschütz   6 : 2 
 So. 02.08.  15:00   SV 95 Ballstedt   vs.   SV 59 Frankendorf   1 : 7 
     SV Katzhütte-Oelze   vs.   SV Niederkrossen   0 : 6 
     SV Cursdorf   vs.   SV Unterpörlitz   1 : 4 
     SV Schmiedehausen   vs.   TSV 1864 Magdala   1 : 2 
     SpG Pennewitz   vs.   Bad Blankenburg II   0 : 1 
     Osthäuser SV   vs.   FSV 97 Stützerbach   2 : 4 
     FC GW Buttelstedt   vs.   SSV BG Mellingen   2 : 5 
     SF Elxleben   vs.   SV Einh. Legefeld   4 : 1 
     Probstzellaer SV   vs.   FSV Martinroda II   2 : 3 
     FSV Zottelstedt   vs.   SV Niedertrebra   1 : 0 
     SpG Lok Arnstadt   vs.   SpG Gehren   3 : 4 
 So. 16.08.  15:00   SpG Frankenhain   vs.   VfB Elleleben 1997   7 : 0 

2 3 4 8 0 2

Kreisoberliga Mittelthüringen

 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 SpG Kaulsdorf   30 : 16   27  
 SpVgg. Geratal 2.   35 : 12   23  
 SC Weimar II   20 : 13   23  
 VfB Apolda   31 : 16   22  
 Blankenhain   29 : 19   22  
 Stadtilm   17 : 9   21  
 SV Schwarza   25 : 18   19  
 Bad Berka   23 : 20   18  
 Haarhausen   18 : 19   17  
 Großbreitenb.   28 : 23   15  
 Obernissa   25 : 31   14  
 Stahl U.-born   16 : 23   13  
 Gräfinau   14 : 17   12  
 Schöndorfer SV   8 : 17   10  
 O.-weißbach   15 : 29   7  
  SV Gehren   10 : 30   6  
 Einh. Rudolstadt   14 : 46   3