1. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 11.08. 18:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 12.08. 15:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Teichel
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
5 : 0 |
|
So, 13.08. 15:00 |
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
2. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 19.08. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
4 : 1 |
|
Sa, 19.08. 15:00 |
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
0 : 0 |
|
So, 20.08. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
3 : 3 |
|
So, 20.08. 15:00 |
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
3. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 26.08. 15:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
2 : 4 |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Teichel
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
4 : 2 |
|
So, 27.08. 15:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
7 : 2 |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
1 : 3 |
|
So, 10.12. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
4. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 02.09. 15:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
4 : 0 |
|
So, 03.09. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
5 : 2 |
|
So, 03.09. 15:00 |
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
5. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 09.09. 15:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
3 : 0 |
|
So, 10.09. 15:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
1 : 8 |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
2 : 3 |
|
Mi, 20.09. 15:00 |
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
6. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 23.09. 15:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
2 : 0 |
W |
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
6 : 0 |
|
So, 24.09. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
3 : 2 |
|
So, 24.09. 15:00 |
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Teichel
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
6 : 2 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
5 : 1 |
|
|
7. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 30.09. 15:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
0 : 5 |
|
So, 01.10. 15:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
3 : 1 |
|
So, 10.12. 14:00 |
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
- : - |
|
|
8. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 07.10. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Teichel
|
1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 07.10. 15:00 |
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
3 : 0 |
|
So, 08.10. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
7 : 2 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
5 : 3 |
|
|
9. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 14.10. 15:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
3 : 4 |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
2 : 2 |
|
So, 15.10. 15:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
- : - |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
7 : 5 |
|
|
10. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 28.10. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
7 : 2 |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
2 : 2 |
|
So, 29.10. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Teichel
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
11. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Fr, 03.11. 18:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 04.11. 14:00 |
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
3 : 1 |
|
So, 05.11. 14:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
7 : 3 |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
0 : 1 |
|
So, 18.02. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
10 : 0 |
|
|
12. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 11.11. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Teichel
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
13. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 18.11. 14:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
4 : 1 |
|
Sa, 09.12. 14:00 |
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
- : - |
|
So, 18.02. 14:00 |
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
1 : 9 |
|
|
14. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 25.11. 14:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
4 : 4 |
|
|
Elgersburg |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
- : - |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
- : - |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
Teichel
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
2 : 6 |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
5 : 3 |
|
|
15. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 02.12. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
7 : 4 |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
3 : 5 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
5 : 1 |
|
So, 03.12. 14:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
5 : 1 |
|
|
16. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 24.02. 14:00 |
Teichel |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
1 : 6 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
1 : 1 |
|
So, 25.02. 14:00 |
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
6 : 0 |
|
|
17. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 02.03. 14:00 |
Ilmenau |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
3 : 4 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Teichel
|
1 : 3 |
|
So, 03.03. 14:00 |
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
18. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 09.03. 14:00 |
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
19. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 16.03. 14:00 |
Martinroda |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
5 : 1 |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
1 : 3 |
|
So, 17.03. 14:00 |
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Teichel
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
20. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 23.03. 14:00 |
Ilmenau |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
5 : 3 |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Teichel
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
21. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 06.04. 15:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
- : - |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
- : - |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
- : - |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
- : - |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
- : - |
|
|
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
- : - |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
- : - |
|
|
22. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 13.04. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 13.04. 15:00 |
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
- : - |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
- : - |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
Teichel
|
- : - |
|
So, 14.04. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
- : - |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
- : - |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
- : - |
|
|
23. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 20.04. 15:00 |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
- : - |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
- : - |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
- : - |
|
|
Elgersburg |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
- : - |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
- : - |
|
So, 21.04. 15:00 |
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
- : - |
|
|
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
- : - |
|
|
24. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 27.04. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 27.04. 15:00 |
Martinroda |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
- : - |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
- : - |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
- : - |
|
So, 28.04. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Teichel
|
- : - |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
- : - |
|
|
25. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 04.05. 15:00 |
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
- : - |
|
|
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
- : - |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
- : - |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
- : - |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
- : - |
|
So, 05.05. 15:00 |
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
- : - |
|
|
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
- : - |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
- : - |
|
|
26. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 11.05. 14:00 |
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
- : - |
|
Sa, 11.05. 15:00 |
Martinroda |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
- : - |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
- : - |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
- : - |
|
So, 12.05. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
- : - |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Teichel
|
- : - |
|
|
27. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 25.05. 15:00 |
Blankenhain |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
- : - |
|
|
Elgersburg |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
- : - |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
- : - |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
- : - |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
- : - |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
- : - |
|
So, 26.05. 15:00 |
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
- : - |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
- : - |
|
|
28. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 01.06. 15:00 |
Elgersburg |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
- : - |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
Teichel
|
- : - |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
- : - |
|
So, 02.06. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
- : - |
|
|
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
- : - |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
- : - |
|
|
29. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
Sa, 08.06. 15:00 |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen |
vs. |
SpG Oberweißbach
|
- : - |
|
|
TSV Bad Blankenb. |
vs. |
Elgersburg
|
- : - |
|
|
SV 1883 Schwarza |
vs. |
Schöndorfer SV
|
- : - |
|
|
Teichel |
vs. |
Martinroda
|
- : - |
|
|
Gräfenroda |
vs. |
Empor Weimar
|
- : - |
|
|
SpG Großbreitenbach |
vs. |
Ilmenau
|
- : - |
|
|
Blankenhain |
vs. |
FSV Zottelstedt
|
- : - |
|
|
Bau Remschütz |
vs. |
Gräfinau- Angstedt
|
- : - |
|
|
30. Spieltag |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
So, 16.06. 15:00 |
Gräfinau- Angstedt |
vs. |
SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen
|
- : - |
|
|
FSV Zottelstedt |
vs. |
Bau Remschütz
|
- : - |
|
|
Ilmenau |
vs. |
Blankenhain
|
- : - |
|
|
Empor Weimar |
vs. |
SpG Großbreitenbach
|
- : - |
|
|
Martinroda |
vs. |
Gräfenroda
|
- : - |
|
|
Schöndorfer SV |
vs. |
Teichel
|
- : - |
|
|
Elgersburg |
vs. |
SV 1883 Schwarza
|
- : - |
|
|
SpG Oberweißbach |
vs. |
TSV Bad Blankenb.
|
- : - |
|
Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. |